| TPR. K. A. WAGNER #740 | 250562725 | 36.5881088 | -93.231331 | 12/10/2025 | 4:10PM | TANEY | US-65, 1 MILES SOUTH OF HOLLISTER | D |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2 | 2016 FORD FUSION | TOTAL | FINLEY RIVER TOWING | ADULT | FEMALE | 19 | YES | SPRINGFIELD, MO | STATE FARM | NORTHBOUND |
| 1 | 2015 GMC TERRAIN | TOTAL | CRAWFORD'S TOWING | ADULT | FEMALE | 81 | YES | RIDGEDALE, MO | UNKNOWN | EASTBOUND |
| 1 | ADULT | FEMALE | 81 | MINOR | YES | RIDGEDALE, MO | DRIVER | COX SOUTH HOSPITAL, SPRINGFILED, MO BY TANEY COUNTY AMBULANCE |
Misc. Information
VEHICLE 1 TURNED INTO THE PATH OF VEHICLE 2. VEHICLE 2 STRUCK VEHICLE 1 AND VEHICLE 1 OVERTURNED AND CAME TO A REST ON IT'S TOP.