| CPL. J. L. WHITE #1202 | 250561176 | 37.6113972 | -93.386688 | 12/09/2025 | 3:30PM | POLK | MO-32, .5 MILES EAST OF BOLIVAR | D |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2 | 2002 PETERBILT | MINOR | DRIVEN FROM SCENE | ADULT | MALE | 23 | YES | MOUNTAIN GROVE, MO | UNITED FINANCIAL CASUALITY | EASTBOUND |
| 1 | 2017 CHEVROLET EQUINOX | EXTENSIVE | B AND B WRECKER | ADULT | FEMALE | 71 | YES | BOLIVAR, MO | STATE FARM | EASTBOUND |
| 1 | JUVENILE | MALE | 11 | MINOR | YES | BOLIVAR, MO | OCCUPANT | CITIZEN'S MEMORIAL HOSPITAL BOLIVAR BY PRIVATE VEHICLE |
| 1 | ADULT | FEMALE | 71 | MINOR | YES | BOLIVAR, MO | DRIVER | CITIZEN'S MEMORIAL HOSPITAL IN BOLIVAR BY CMH AMBULANCE |
Misc. Information
VEHICLE 1 SLOWED TO MAKE A LEFT TURN INTO A PRIVATE DRIVEWAY AND VEH 2 STRUCK VEH 1 IN THE REAR. VEH 1 TRAVELED OFF THE NORTH SIDE OF THE ROADWAY.