| TPR. B.C. ROBERTS (529) | 250560480 | 0 | 0 | 12/09/2025 | 8:25AM | ST. LOUIS | INTERSTATE 70 EASTBOUND EAST OF LUCAS AND HUNT ROAD | C |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 2025 TOYOTA COROLLA | TOTAL | TOWED TO A2B TOWING | ADULT | FEMALE | 31 | YES | ST LOUIS , MO | STATE FARM | EASTBOUND |
| 2 | 2018 AUDI Q5 | MODERATE | TOWED BY A2B TOWING | ADULT | FEMALE | 32 | YES | ST LOUIS, MO | PROGRESSIVE | EASTBOUND |
| 2 | ADULT | FEMALE | 32 | MINOR | YES | ST LOUIS, MO | DRIVER | TO BARNES JEWISH HOSPITAL BY NORTHEAST FIRE AND EMS |
Misc. Information
VEHICLE 2 STOPPED FOR TRAFFIC AHEAD. THE FRONT OF VEHICLE 1 STRUCK THE REAR OF VEHICLE 2. ASSISTED BY MSGT. D.L. BILYEU (174) AND ST. LOUIS COUNTY POLICE DEPARTMENT.