| CPL J. ATHERTON (682) | 250558628 | 39.017952 | -92.325414 | 12/07/2025 | 4:45PM | BOONE | ROUTE VV NORTH OF FARRAR ROAD | F |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 2017 NISSAN ROGUE SPORT | EXTENSIVE | TOWED BY I-70 TOWING | ADULT | MALE | 38 | NO | COLUMBIA, MO | NONE | SOUTHBOUND |
| 1 | ADULT | MALE | 38 | MINOR | NO | TRANSPORTED TO UNIVERSITY HOSPITAL BY MU AMBULANCE | DRIVER | TRANSPORTED TO UNIVERSITY HOSPITAL BY MU AMBULANCE |
Misc. Information
VEHICLE 1 TRAVELLED OFF OF THE RIGHT SIDE OF THE ROADWAY AND STRUCK SEVERAL ROAD SIGNS.