Crash Information
Investigated By Incident# GPS Latitude GPS Longitude Date Time County Location Troop
TPR C. R. CAVANAUGH (466) 250557385 0 0 12/06/2025 3:54PM MORGAN 21954 SEALS ROAD F
Vehicle Information
Veh. # Vehicle Description Damage Disposition Driver Type Driver Gender Driver Age Safety Device Driver City/State Driver Insurance Vehicle Direction
1 2025 POLARIS RZR EXTENSIVE TOWED BY GARBER DIESEL ADULT FEMALE 56 YES SAND SPRING, OK SHELTER WESTBOUND
Injury Information
Veh. # Person Type Gender Age Injury Type Safety Device City/State Involvement Disposition
1 ADULT FEMALE 53 SERIOUS YES KANSAS CITY, KS OCCUPANT TRANSPORTED TO UNIVERSITY OF MISSOURI HOSPITAL BY MU AIRCARE
1 ADULT FEMALE 56 MODERATE YES SAND SPRING, OK DRIVER TRANSPORTED TO LAKE REGIONAL HOSPITAL BY MIDMO AMBULANCE

Misc. Information

VEHICLE 1 ATTEMPTED TO CLIMB STEEP HILL. VEHICLE 1 OVERTUREND AND ROLLED DOWN THE HILL.