| TPR. B.S. GUNBY #349 | 250556657 | 37.568173 | -93.312939 | 12/05/2025 | 10:25PM | POLK | EAST 470TH ROAD ONE MILE WEST OF VAN | D |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 2017 CHEVROLET CAMERO | NONE | TOWED BY CAR MEDICS OF BOLIVAR | JUVENILE | FEMALE | 17 | YES | HALF WAY, MO | AMERICAN FAMILY INSURANCE | EASTBOUND |
| 1 | JUVENILE | MALE | 17 | SERIOUS | NO | BOLIVAR, MO | OCCUPANT | TRANSPORTED TO MERCY HOSPITAL IN SPRINGFIELD |
| 1 | ADULT | MALE | 21 | MINOR | NO | BOLIVAR, MO | OCCUPANT | PRIVATE AUTO TO CITIZENS MEMORIALL HOSPITAL IN BOLIVAR |
Misc. Information
VEHICLE 1 WAS TRAVELING EAST ON EAST 470TH ROAD. PASSENGERS 1 AND 2 WERE RIDING ON THE TRUNK OF VEHICLE 1 AND FELL OFF THE REAR.