Crash Information
Investigated By Incident# GPS Latitude GPS Longitude Date Time County Location Troop
MSGT. M. W. HEDLUND (255) 250556609 0 0 12/05/2025 10:15PM ST. CHARLES SOUTHBOUND MO-T, SOUTH OF SNEAK RD C
Vehicle Information
Veh. # Vehicle Description Damage Disposition Driver Type Driver Gender Driver Age Safety Device Driver City/State Driver Insurance Vehicle Direction
1 2014 RAM 2500 EXTENSIVE TOWED TO/ BY PATRIOT TOWING ADULT MALE 26 YES MARTHASVILLE, MO STATE FARM SOUTHBOUND
Injury Information
Veh. # Person Type Gender Age Injury Type Safety Device City/State Involvement Disposition
1 ADULT MALE 26 SERIOUS YES MARTHASVILLE, MO DRIVER TRANSPORTED BY MISSOURI STATE HIGHWAY PATROL TO MERCY HOSPITAL WASHINGTON

Misc. Information

VEHICLE 1 TRAVELED OFF THE RIGHT SIDE OF THE ROAD, OVERTURNED, AND STRUCK A TREE. ASSISTED BY TPR. M. L. KELLY (352).