Crash Information
Investigated By Incident# GPS Latitude GPS Longitude Date Time County Location Troop
TPR. D. GREEN (157) 250556202 0 0 12/05/2025 4:20PM CAMDEN 14469 US 54 MACKS CREEK F
Vehicle Information
Veh. # Vehicle Description Damage Disposition Driver Type Driver Gender Driver Age Safety Device Driver City/State Driver Insurance Vehicle Direction
1 2016 FORD F150 TOTAL TOWED BY STOUFFERS ADULT MALE 33 NO CAMDENTON, MO PROGRESSIVE WEST
Injury Information
Veh. # Person Type Gender Age Injury Type Safety Device City/State Involvement Disposition
1 ADULT MALE 33 MODERATE NO CAMDENTON, MO DRIVER TRANSPORTED TO LAKE REGIONAL BY MERCY EMS

Misc. Information

CRASH OCCURRED AS DRIVER 1 BEGAN SKIDDING AND SLIDING IMPACTING A CULVERT AND OVERTURNED.