| TPR. T.L. WALLACE #1455 | 250555265 | 36.515911 | -93.230415 | 12/05/2025 | 12:17AM | TANEY | RIDGEDALE RD NORTH OF HORTON ROAD IN RIDGEDALE | D |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 2011 NISSAN FRONTIER | TOTAL | TOWED BY NATURAL STATE | ADULT | MALE | 30 | YES | HARRISON, AR | TREXIS | SOUTHBOUND |
| 2 | 2001 FORD F150 | TOTAL | TOWED BY CRAWFORD'S | ADULT | MALE | 39 | YES | ALBUQUERQUE, NM | USAA | NORTHBOUND |
| 1 | ADULT | MALE | 30 | MINOR | YES | HARRISON, AR | DRIVER | TRANSPORTED BY EMS TO NORTHWEST ARKANSAS REGIONAL |
| 2 | ADULT | MALE | 39 | MINOR | YES | ALBUQUERQUE, NM | DRIVER | TRANSPORTED BY EMS TO COX SOUTH-SPRINGFIELD |
Misc. Information
CRASH OCCURRED AS VEHICLE 1 CROSSED THE CENTER OF THE ROADWAY AND STRUCK VEHICLE 2. ASSISTED BY TPR. C. OHARA #476