| CPL K A BARNETT (1353) | 250555034 | 37.335403 | -90.742474 | 12/04/2025 | 7:30PM | IRON | MO K - 3 MILES WEST OF ANNAPOLIS | E |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 2006 FORD F150 | TOTAL | TOWED BY FORSHEE | ADULT | FEMALE | 48 | NO | ANNAPOLIS, MO | PROGRESSIVE | WESTBOUND |
| 1 | ADULT | FEMALE | 48 | MODERATE | NO | ANNAPOLIS, MO | DRIVER | FLOWN TO ST LOUIS UNIVERSITY HOSPITAL IN ST LOUIS, MO |
Misc. Information
CRASH OCCURRED AS VEHICLE 1 RAN OFF THE LEFT SIDE OF THE ROADWAY, STRUCK AN EMBANKMENT, AND OVERTURNED.