Crash Information
Investigated By Incident# GPS Latitude GPS Longitude Date Time County Location Troop
TPR J M TOMASZEWSKI (496) 250554747 36.39817 -90.02369 12/04/2025 3:50PM DUNKLIN MO 25 IN HOLCOMB E
Vehicle Information
Veh. # Vehicle Description Damage Disposition Driver Type Driver Gender Driver Age Safety Device Driver City/State Driver Insurance Vehicle Direction
2 2014 DODGE DART TOTAL TOWED BY ALLGOODS TOWING JUVENILE FEMALE 17 YES HOLCOMB, MO PROGRESSIVE SOUTHBOUND
1 2006 LINCOLN ZEPHYR TOTAL TOWED BY REDDIN AUTOMOTIVE AND TOWING ADULT MALE 21 YES HORN LAKE, MS DIRECT AUTO NORTHBOUND
3 2020 NISSAN MURANO MODERATE TOWED BY ALLGOODS TOWING ADULT FEMALE 60 YES KENNETT, MO PROGRESSIVE SOUTHBOUND
Injury Information
Veh. # Person Type Gender Age Injury Type Safety Device City/State Involvement Disposition
3 ADULT FEMALE 60 MINOR YES KENNETT, MO DRIVER TAKEN BY AMBULANCE TO PIGGOTT COMMUNITY HOSPITAL IN PIGGOTT, AR

Misc. Information

CRASH OCCURRED AS VEHICLE 1 FAILED TO YIELD TO VEHICLE 2. VEHICLE 2 STRUCK VEHICLE 1 CAUSING VEHICLE 1 TO STRIKE VEHICLE 3.