| TPR. J. R. STOMBAUGH (924) | 250554387 | 0 | 0 | 12/04/2025 | 11:30AM | PERRY | 172 PERRY COUNTY ROAD 920 | C |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 2018 FORD F150 | TOTAL | TOWED TO/BY PERRY COUNTY TOWING | ADULT | MALE | 47 | YES | PERRYVILLE, MO | NONE | SOUTHBOUND |
| 1 | ADULT | MALE | 47 | MINOR | YES | PERRYVILLE, MO | DRIVER | TRANSPORTED TO MERCY HOSPITAL - PERRY BY PRIVATE CONVEYANCE |
Misc. Information
VEHICLE 1 TRAVELED OFF THE LEFT SIDE OF THE ROADWAY AND THE FRONT IMPACTED A TREE.