| TPR J O PRATER #748 | 250553895 | 36.71567 | -93.86318 | 12/03/2025 | 11:42PM | BARRY | FARM ROAD 1115 TWO MILES NORTH OF CASSVILLE | D |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 2022 JEEP WRANGLER | EXTENSIVE | BRICES TOWING | ADULT | FEMALE | 52 | YES | CASSVILLE, MO | UNKNOWN | SOUTHBOUND |
| 1 | ADULT | FEMALE | 52 | MODERATE | YES | CASSVILLE, MO | DRIVER | BY EMS TO MERCY, CASSVILLE |
Misc. Information
VEHICLE 1 TRAVELLED OFF THE LEFT SIDE OF THE ROADWAY AND OVERTURNED. ASSISTED BY TPR T R WILLIAMS #595.