Crash Information
Investigated By Incident# GPS Latitude GPS Longitude Date Time County Location Troop
TPR N.M. BOGART (123) 250553367 37.08212 -92.65937 12/03/2025 4:00PM WRIGHT PANTHERHOLLER ROAD -- FIVE MILES SOUTHWEST OF MANSFIELD G
Vehicle Information
Veh. # Vehicle Description Damage Disposition Driver Type Driver Gender Driver Age Safety Device Driver City/State Driver Insurance Vehicle Direction
1 2011 MITSIBISHI ENDEAVOR TOTAL TOWED BY YATES BOYS TOWING (OWNER'S REQUEST) ADULT FEMALE 27 UNKNOWN MANSFIELD, MO NONE NORTHBOUND
Injury Information
Veh. # Person Type Gender Age Injury Type Safety Device City/State Involvement Disposition
1 ADULT FEMALE 27 MINOR UNKNOWN MANSFIELD, MO DRIVER REFUSED TREATMENT AT SCENE

Misc. Information

OCCURRED AS VEHICLE #1 TRAVELED OFF OF THE ROADWAY AND STRUCK A TREE. THE VEHICLE THEN CAUGHT ON FIRE. ASSISTED BY THE WRIGHT COUNTY SHERIFF'S OFFICE