| CPL Z. DUDLEY #459 | 250552606 | 37.37754 | -92.90477 | 12/03/2025 | 7:30AM | WEBSTER | BRINKLEY ROAD 1 MILE NORTHEAST OF MARSHFIELD | D |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 2015 JEEP WRANGLER | EXTENSIVE | DRIVEN FROM SCENE | ADULT | FEMALE | 33 | YES | MARSHFIELD, MO | BEICO | NORTH |
| 2 | 2003 DODGE GRAND CARAVAN | TOTAL | MARSHFIELD TOWING | ADULT | MALE | 39 | YES | MARSHFIELD, MO | UNKNOWN | NORTH |
| 1 | JUVENILE | MALE | 3 | MINOR | YES | MARSHFIELD, MO | OCCUPANT | COX SOUTH HOSPITAL, SPRINGFIELD, MO |
| 1 | JUVENILE | MALE | 16 | MINOR | YES | MARSHFIELD, MO | OCCUPANT | COX SOUTH HOSPITAL, SPRINGFIELD, MO |
| 1 | ADULT | FEMALE | 33 | MINOR | YES | MARSHFIELD, MO | DRIVER | COX SOUTH HOSPITAL, SPRINGFIELD, MO |
| 2 | ADULT | MALE | 39 | SERIOUS | YES | MARSHFIELD, MO | DRIVER | MERCY HOSPITAL, SPRINGFIELD, MO |
Misc. Information
VEHICLE 1 WAS STOPPED WAITING TO MAKE A LEFT TURN AND WAS STRUCK IN THE REAR OF VEHICLE 2.