| TPR D HARRISON 165 | 250551701 | 0 | 0 | 12/02/2025 | 11:55AM | RANDOLPH | US HWY 63 .5 MILE SOUTH OF CAIRO | B |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2 | 2016 FORD FUSION | MODERATE | TOWED BY STILLS TOWING | ADULT | FEMALE | 42 | YES | BEVIER, MO | AMERICAN FAMILY INSURANCE | NORTHBOUND |
| 1 | 2022 RAM 2500 TRUCK | MINOR | DRIVEN FROM THE SCENE | ADULT | FEMALE | 65 | YES | LIBERTYVILLE, IA | SHELTER INSURANCE | EASTBOUND |
| 2 | ADULT | FEMALE | 42 | MINOR | YES | BEVIER, MO | DRIVER | TRANSPORTED BY RANDOLPH COUNTY AMBULANCE TO SAMARITAN HOSPITAL |
Misc. Information
VEHICLE 01 EASTBOUND, AND VEHICLE 02 NORTHBOUND. VEHICLE 01 PULLED INTO THE PATH OF VEHICLE 02. ASSISTED BY RANDOLPH COUNTY AMBULANCE, WESTRAN FIRE DEPARTMENT, AND CVO ARNDT W168.