| TPR. S .WALDEN #875 | 250551391 | 36.6885 | -94.241027 | 12/02/2025 | 7:30AM | MCDONALD | HIGHWAY 76, 7 MILES SOUTH OF STELLA | D |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 2020 FORD F150 | TOTAL | TOWED BY GARDNERS TOWING | ADULT | MALE | 38 | YES | PINEVILLE,MO | STATE FARM | WESTBOUND |
| 1 | JUVENILE | FEMALE | 8 | MINOR | NO | NOEL,MO | OCCUPANT | TRANSPORTED VIA EMS TO FREEMAN WEST |
| 1 | JUVENILE | FEMALE | 9 | MINOR | NO | NOEL,MO | OCCUPANT | TRANSPORTED VIA EMS TO FREEMAN WEST. |
Misc. Information
CRASH OCCURRED AS VEHICLE 1 SLID ON ICE WHILE CROSSING A BRIDGE, TRAVELED OFF THE RIGHT SIDE OF THE ROADWAY AND STRUCK A CULVERT.