| TPR. T.M. DEERING-BOHANON (129) | 250550415 | 0 | 0 | 12/01/2025 | 2:54PM | WASHINGTON | HIGHWAY 21 AT SETTLES ROAD | C |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 2007 PONTIAC TORRENT | TOTAL | REMAINED ON SCENE | ADULT | FEMALE | 28 | YES | BONNE TERRE, MO | FARMERS | SOUTHBOUND |
| 1 | ADULT | FEMALE | 28 | MINOR | YES | BONNE TERRE, MO | DRIVER | WASHINGTON COUNTY AMBULANCE TO WASHINGTON COUNTY MEMORIAL HOSPITAL |
Misc. Information
VEHICLE 1 WAS TRAVELING SOUTH ON MISSOURI 21, SLID ON ICE, CROSSED CENTER OF THE ROAD STRUCK A GUARDRAIL.