| TPR MILLER #560 | 250549599 | 0 | 0 | 12/01/2025 | 8:58AM | CHARITON | MO-11 5 MILES NORTH OF BRUNSWICK | B |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 2008 GMC SIERRA | MODERATE | SECURED ROADSIDE | ADULT | MALE | 44 | YES | MARCELINE, MO | AUTO OWNERS | SOUTHBOUND |
| 1 | ADULT | MALE | 44 | MODERATE | YES | MARCELINE, MO | DRIVER | TRANSPORTED BY CHARITON COUNTY EMS TO PERSHING MEMORIAL HOSPITAL IN BROOKFIELD |
Misc. Information
VEHICLE 01 TRAVELED OFF THE LEFT SIDE OF THE ROADWAY, STRUCK AN EMBANKMENT, AND OVERTURNED. ASSISTED BY CHARITON COUNTY SHERIFF'S OFFICE AND CHARITON COUNTY FIRST RESPONDERS.