| SGT. M.A. DICKENS (675) | 250548971 | 0 | 0 | 11/30/2025 | 5:50PM | MONTGOMERY | I-70 WESTBOUND AT THE 178 MILE MARKER | F |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2 | 2011 TOYOTA PRIUS | EXTENSIVE | TOWED BY/TO SCHREIBERS | ADULT | MALE | 19 | YES | COLDWATER, OH | FRANKENMUTH INSURANCE COMPANY | WESTBOUND |
| 1 | 2008 BUICK ENCLAVE | EXTENSIVE | TOWED BY/TO SCHREIBERS | ADULT | MALE | 49 | YES | WARRENSBURG, MO | SHELTER | WESTBOUND |
| 2 | ADULT | MALE | 19 | MINOR | YES | COLDWATER, OH | DRIVER | TRANSPORTED TO ST. JOHNS WEST BY MONTGOMERY COUNTY EMS |
| 1 | ADULT | MALE | 49 | MINOR | YES | WARRENSBURG, MO | DRIVER | TRANSPORTED TO ST. JOHNS WEST BY MONTGOMERY COUNTY EMS |
Misc. Information
VEHICLE 2 WAS STOPPED IN CONGESTED TRAFFIC AND WAS STRUCK FROM BEHIND BY VEHICLE 1.