| MSGT. B. D. FOSTER (1303) | 250548159 | 0 | 0 | 11/30/2025 | 1:20PM | SHANNON | HIGHWAY 60 AT NORTH HIGHWAY 19 | G |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2 | 2021 CHEVROLET EQUINOX | TOTAL | TOWED TO/BY BAKERS TOWING | ADULT | FEMALE | 20 | YES | GREENVILLE, MO | UNKNOWN | WESTBOUND |
| 1 | 2005 JEEP LIBERTY | TOTAL | TOWED TO/BY BAKERS TOWING | ADULT | FEMALE | 79 | NO | WINONA, MO | UNKNOWN | NORTHBOUND |
| 1 | ADULT | FEMALE | 79 | SERIOUS | NO | WINONA, MO | DRIVER | TRANSPORTED TO MERCY HOSPITAL SPRINGFIELD BY AIR EVAC LIFETEAM. |
Misc. Information
VEHICLE 2 WAS WESTBOUND ON HIGHWAY 60. VEHICLE 1 WAS NORTHBOUND AND PULLED INTO THE PATH OF VEHICLE 1.