| TPR. B. KATZING (568) | 250547937 | 0 | 0 | 11/30/2025 | 11:50AM | ST. CHARLES | ROUTE P AT US-61 EAST ROUNDABOUT | C |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 3 | 2017 NISSAN ROGUE | MINOR | TOWED BY/TO SUPERIOR | ADULT | MALE | 20 | YES | WENTZVILLE, MO | MADISON NEUTRAL | EASTBOUND |
| 1 | 2017 BMW X3 | TOTAL | TOWED BY/TO SUPERIOR | ADULT | FEMALE | 48 | YES | WENTZVILLE, MO | SAFE CO | WESTBOUND |
| 2 | 2021 JEEP CHEROKEE | TOTAL | TOWED BY/TO SUPERIOR | ADULT | MALE | 63 | YES | MOSCOW MILLS, MO | STATE FARM | EASTBOUND |
| 1 | ADULT | FEMALE | 48 | MODERATE | YES | WENTZVILLE, MO | DRIVER | ST. CHARLES COUNTY EMS TO SSM HEALTH ST JOSEPH HOSPITAL - LAKE ST LOUIS |
| 2 | ADULT | MALE | 60 | MODERATE | YES | MOSCOW MILLS, MO | OCCUPANT | ST CHARLES COUNTY EMS TO SSM HEALTH ST JOSEPH HOSPITAL - LAKE ST LOUIS |
Misc. Information
VEHICLE 1 STRUCK THE GUARD RAIL BEFORE STRIKING VEHICLE 2 HEAD ON. VEHICLE 2 THEN STRUCK THE FRONT OF VEHICLE 3. ASSISTED BY CPL. N COCKRUM (180)