Crash Information
Investigated By Incident# GPS Latitude GPS Longitude Date Time County Location Troop
TPR I.J. SMITH (226) 250547322 0 0 11/30/2025 1:24AM CAMDEN SOUTHBOUND MO-7 SOUTH OF BOX M RANCH ROAD F
Vehicle Information
Veh. # Vehicle Description Damage Disposition Driver Type Driver Gender Driver Age Safety Device Driver City/State Driver Insurance Vehicle Direction
1 2009 PONTIAC G6 TOTAL SECURED AT THE SCENE ADULT FEMALE 21 YES MONTREAL, MO ASSURED PARTNERS OF MISSOURI SOUTHBOUND
Injury Information
Veh. # Person Type Gender Age Injury Type Safety Device City/State Involvement Disposition
1 ADULT FEMALE 21 MINOR YES MONTREAL, MO DRIVER TRANSPORTED BY PRIVATE CONVEYANCE TO LAKE REGIONAL HOSPITAL

Misc. Information

VEHICLE 1 CROSSED THE CENTER OF THE ROADWAY AND BEGAN TO SKID. VEHICLE 1 TRAVELED OFF THE LEFT SIDE OF THE ROADWAY AND OVERTURNED.