| TPR. J.E. CHILDERS (923) | 250546704 | 0 | 0 | 11/29/2025 | 12:28PM | ST. LOUIS | INTERSTATE 270 NORTH OF OLIVE BOULEVARD | C |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 2024 SUBARUS CROSSTREK | MODERATE | TAKEN BY/TO A2NB TOWING | ADULT | FEMALE | 19 | YES | GODFREY, IL | GEICO | NORTHBOUND |
| 1 | ADULT | FEMALE | 19 | MINOR | YES | GODFREY, IL | DRIVER | CREVE COUER FIRE PROTECTION TO MERCY HOSPITAL ST. LOUIS |
Misc. Information
DRIVER #1 LOST CONTROL ON THE WET ROADWAY CAUSING VEHICLE #1 TO STRIKE THE CONCRETE MEDIAN.