| TPR S W WULSER /897/ | 250546528 | 39.0167387 | -94.149875 | 11/29/2025 | 9:48AM | JACKSON | I-70 AT 27.2 MILE MARKER | A |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2 | 2019 MAZDA | MODERATE | TOWED BY PRIVATE TOW | ADULT | MALE | 20 | YES | LENEXA, KS | STATE FARM | EASTBOUND |
| 1 | 2019 CHEVROLET | MODERATE | SECURED AT SCENE | ADULT | MALE | 59 | YES | HIGGINSVILLE, MO | NATIONAL GENERAL | WESTBOUND |
| 2 | ADULT | MALE | 20 | MINOR | YES | LENEXA, KS | DRIVER | TRANSPORTED BY SNI VALLEY EMS TO CENTERPOINT HOSPITAL |
Misc. Information
OCCURRED AS VEH1 TRAVELLED OFF ROADWAY AND STRUCK CABLE BARRIER. VEH2 WAS THEN STRUCK BY DEBRIS FROM VEH1.