| TPR. T. J. STRAATMANN (959) | 250546232 | 0 | 0 | 11/29/2025 | 4:05AM | FRANKLIN | MO-100, EAST OF GRANT LN | C |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 2007 DODGE RAM | EXTENSIVE | SECURED - ROADSIDE | ADULT | MALE | 22 | YES | BLAND, MO | UNKNOWN | EASTBOUND |
| 1 | ADULT | MALE | 22 | MINOR | YES | BLAND, MO | DRIVER | TRANSPORTED BY NEW HAVEN AMBULANCE DISTRICT TO MERCY HOSPITAL WASHINGTON |
| 1 | ADULT | MALE | 25 | MINOR | YES | BLAND, MO | OCCUPANT | TRANSPORTED BY NEW HAVEN AMBULANCE DISTRICT TO MERCY HOSPITAL WASHINGTON |
Misc. Information
DRIVER 1 WAS TRAVELING TOO FAST FOR THE WET ROADWAY CONDITIONSAND LOST CONTROL OF VEHICLE 1. VEHICLE 1 TRAVELED OFF THE ROADWAY TO THE RIGHT AND STRUCK A TREE.