| TPR J.V. DILLON (215) | 250546223 | 39.21374 | -93.86597 | 11/29/2025 | 5:11AM | RAY | MO-13 AT MISSOURI RIVER BRIDGE. | A |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 2016 HONDA CRV | EXTENSIVE | TOWED BY CARMICHALS TOWING | ADULT | MALE | 24 | YES | RICHMOND, MO | AMERICAN FAMILY | SOUTHBOUND |
| 2 | 2016 JEEP COMPASS | MODERATE | TOWED BY GREENS TOWING | ADULT | FEMALE | 24 | YES | OAK GROVE, MO | STATE FARM | SOUTHBOUND |
| 1 | ADULT | MALE | 24 | MODERATE | YES | RICHMOND, MO | DRIVER | LAFAYETTE REGIONAL MEDICAL CENTER |
| 2 | ADULT | MALE | UNK | MODERATE | YES | RICHMOND, MO | OCCUPANT | LAFAYETTE REGIONAL MEDICAL CENTER |
Misc. Information
CRASH OCCURED AS VEH 1 ATTEMPTED TO OVERTAKE VEH 2, VEH 1 STARTED TO SLIDE AND STRUCK VEH 2 AND THE BRIDGE. ASSISTED BY RAY COUNTY SHERIFF'S DEPARTMENT