| TPR. M.T. TUCKER /302/ | 250544596 | 38.791648 | -94.374243 | 11/27/2025 | 6:40PM | CASS | SOUTHBOUND 291 AT 181ST ST | A |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 2012 FORD FOCUS | TOTAL | TOWED BY GT TOW | ADULT | MALE | 36 | YES | PLEASANT HILL, MO | UNKNOWN | SOUTHBOUND |
| 1 | ADULT | MALE | 36 | MINOR | YES | PLEASANT HILL, MO | DRIVER | TRANSPORTED BY SOUTH METRO FIRE AND EMS TO RESEARCH MEDICAL CENTER |
Misc. Information
CRASH OCCURRED AS VEH WAS SOUTHBOUND. A DEER RAN INTO ROADWAY AND VEH STRUCK DEER. ASSISTED BY CASS COUNTY.