| TPR. M. MOMOT (478) | 250544507 | 0 | 0 | 11/27/2025 | 4:50PM | JEFFERSON | SECKMAN RD, WEST OF W OUTER RD 55 | C |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 2008 FORD FOCUS | MINOR | TOWED TO/ BY IVE'S TOWING | ADULT | FEMALE | 41 | YES | ST. LOUIS, MO | UNKNOWN | EASTBOUND |
| 1 | ADULT | FEMALE | 41 | MINOR | YES | ST. LOUIS, MO | DRIVER | TRANSPORTED BY ROCK TOWNSHIP AMBULANCE DISTRICT TO MERCY HOSPITAL SOUTH |
Misc. Information
DRIVER 1 FAILED TO NEGOTIATE A CURVE TO THE LEFT, CROSSED THE DOUBLE YELLOW CENTER LINE AND STRUCK A ROAD SIGN. ASSISTED BY CPL. T. H. ELLISTON (763) AND TPR. A. C. MORAN (868).