| TPR. S. L. EDWARDS/580 | 250543937 | 38.9002166 | -93.959758 | 11/27/2025 | 6:21AM | JOHNSON | 131 AT NW 850 RD | A |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 2014 MERCEDES CLA | TOTAL | TOWED BY RON'S TOW | ADULT | MALE | 22 | YES | LEE'S SUMMIT, MO | UNKNOWN | SOUTHBOUND |
| 1 | ADULT | MALE | 22 | MINOR | YES | LEE'S SUMMIT, MO | DRIVER | REFUSED TREATMENT AT SCENE |
Misc. Information
CRASH OCCURRED AS VEHICLE 1 TRAVELLED OFF THE LEFT SIDE OF THE ROADWAY, STRUCK A CULVERT AND OVERTURNED COMING TO A REST ON ITS PASSENGER SIDE. ASSISTED BY JOHNSON COUNTY SHERIFF'S OFFICE.