| CPL D JOHNSON (439) | 250543917 | 0 | 0 | 11/27/2025 | 2:00AM | OZARK | US 160 EAST OF COUNTY ROAD 603 | G |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 2008 FORD FUSION | TOTAL | TOWED BY/TO RON'S RECOVERY (OFFICER REQUEST) | ADULT | FEMALE | 18 | NO | TECUMSEH,MO | PROGRESSIVE | EASTBOUND |
| 1 | ADULT | FEMALE | 18 | MODERATE | NO | TECUMSEH,MO | DRIVER | TAKEN BY PRIVATE VEHICLE TO BAXTER REGIONAL MEDICAL CENTER IN MOUNTAIN HOME, AR |
Misc. Information
CRASH OCCURRED AS VEHICLE ONE TRAVELLED ACROSS CENTERLINE OFF RIGHT SIDE OF ROADWAY BECAME AIRBORN STRIKING MULTIPLE TREES AND A FENCE THEN CAME TO REST.