| TPR DAVIS #128 | 250543824 | 0 | 0 | 11/26/2025 | 11:50PM | RANDOLPH | MO-3 SOUTH 2 MILES NORTH OF MOUNT AIRY | B |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 1990 FORD F-150 | TOTAL | TOWED BY PALMATORY'S | ADULT | MALE | 26 | NO | CLARK, MO | PROGRESSIVE | NORTHBOUND |
| 1 | ADULT | MALE | 26 | SERIOUS | NO | CLARK, MO | DRIVER | TRANSPORTED BY RANDOLPH COUNTY AMBULANCE DISTRICT TO UNIVERSITY HOSPITAL, COLUMBIA |
Misc. Information
VEHICLE 01 TRAVELLED OFF OF ROADWAY AND STRUCK THE BRIDGE. ASSISTED BY MSGT EASLEY #141, RANDOLPH COUNTY SHERIFF'S DEPARTMENT, AND WESTRAN RURAL FIRE DEPARTMENT.