| SGT. A. SHIBLEY (1408) | 250542469 | 0 | 0 | 11/26/2025 | 1:30PM | ST. FRANCOIS | MISSOURI Y WEST OF FOX FARM COURT | C |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2 | 2018 JEEP WRANGLER | TOTAL | TOWED BY/TO SWYERS AUTO BODY AND TOWING | ADULT | FEMALE | 57 | YES | FRENCH VILLAGE, MO | SHELTER | EASTBOUND |
| 1 | 2013 CHEVROLET 1500 | TOTAL | TOWED BY/TO MARLERS TOWING | ADULT | MALE | 62 | YES | FRENCH VILLAGE, MO | ALL STATE | EASTBOUND |
| 2 | ADULT | FEMALE | 57 | MODERATE | YES | FRENCH VILLAGE, MO | DRIVER | TRANSPORTED BY ST. FRANCOIS COUNTY AMBULANCE DISTRICT TO MERCY SOUTH HOSPITAL |
Misc. Information
VEHICLE 2 WAS STOPPED DELIVERING MAIL AND VEHICLE 1 STRUCK THE REAR OF VEHICLE 2.