| TPR. H. BURKS #437 | 250540847 | 37.7436819 | -93.031171 | 11/25/2025 | 6:37PM | DALLAS | HIGHWAY 64, 3 MILES EAST OF LOUSBURG, MO | D |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 2021 NISSAN SENTRA | TOTAL | WADE'S TOWING | ADULT | FEMALE | 20 | YES | ROLLA, MO | UNKNOWN | WESTBOUND |
| 1 | ADULT | FEMALE | 20 | MINOR | YES | ROLLA, MO | DRIVER | CITIZEN'S MEMORIAL HOSPITAL, BOLIVAR, MO BY MERCY EMS |
Misc. Information
VEH 1 STRUCK A DEER IN THE ROADWAY AND TRAVELED OFF THE RIGHT SIDE OF THE ROAD AND STRUCK A FENCE.