| CPL. C. WINTER (1113) | 250540719 | 0 | 0 | 11/25/2025 | 5:10PM | COLE | ROUTE B AT CHRISTY DR | F |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2 | 2020 VOLKSWAGEN PASSAT | TOTAL | TOWED BY TOEBBEN'S TOWING | ADULT | FEMALE | 39 | YES | DIXON, MO | STATE FARM | SOUTH |
| 1 | 2017 CHEVROLET TRAVERSE | EXTENSIVE | TOWED BY TOEBBEN'S TOWING | ADULT | MALE | 81 | YES | JEFFERSON CITY, MO | FARM BUREAU | NORTH |
| 1 | ADULT | MALE | 81 | MODERATE | YES | JEFFERSON CITY, MO | DRIVER | TRANSPORTED BY COLE COUNTY EMS TO CAPITAL REGION HOSPITAL |
Misc. Information
CRASH OCCURRED AS VEHICLE 1 TURNED INTO THE PATH OF VEHICLE 2. ASSISTED BY MSGT. M. HALFORD (509) AND THE COLE COUNTY SHERIFF'S OFFICE.