| TPR M J RUDY (902) | 250540648 | 0 | 0 | 11/25/2025 | 4:25PM | CARTER | US 60 AT HWY C | G |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 2019 GMC ACADIA | EXTENSIVE | TOWED BY/TO BAKER'S TOWING (OWNER REQUEST) | ADULT | FEMALE | 36 | NO | WINONA,MO | GEICO | WESTBOUND |
| 1 | JUVENILE | FEMALE | 12 | MINOR | YES | WINONA,MO | OCCUPANT | TAKEN BY AMBULANCE TO POPLAR BLUFF REGIONAL MEDICAL CENTER |
Misc. Information
CRASH OCCURRED AS VEHICLE ONE STRUCK AN ANIMAL IN THE ROADWAY. ASSISTED BY CPL J J SMITH (1443)