Crash Information
Investigated By Incident# GPS Latitude GPS Longitude Date Time County Location Troop
TPR K.T. MOORE (494) 250539976 0 0 11/25/2025 8:30AM LACLEDE 31605 HIGHWAY 32 EAST OF LEBANON I
Vehicle Information
Veh. # Vehicle Description Damage Disposition Driver Type Driver Gender Driver Age Safety Device Driver City/State Driver Insurance Vehicle Direction
1 1995 CHEVROLET TRUCK TOTAL SECURED ON SCENE WILL BE TOWED BY ARLINGTON ADULT MALE 45 NO GRAVOIS MILLS, MO ROOT INSURANCE EAST
Injury Information
Veh. # Person Type Gender Age Injury Type Safety Device City/State Involvement Disposition
1 ADULT MALE 45 SERIOUS NO GRAVOIS MILLS, MO DRIVER TRANSPORTED TO MERCY LEBANON IN CUSTODY

Misc. Information

CRASH OCCURED AS VEHICLE 1 FAILED TO NEGOTIATE A CURVE TRAVELED OFF THE LEFT SIDE OF THE ROADWAY AND STRUCK A TREE. ASSISTED BY P.J. VROEGOP (677)