| CPL D.W. HENLEY #727 | 250539516 | 37.2217905 | -93.135988 | 11/24/2025 | 4:15PM | GREENE | MISSOURI YY HIGHWAY 4.25 MILES EAST OF SPRINGFIELD | D |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2 | 2007 KIA SPECTRA | MODERATE | DRIVEN FROM SCENE | JUVENILE | FEMALE | 16 | YES | MARSHFIELD, MO | PROGRESSIVE | NORTH |
| 1 | 2007 CHEVROLET SUBURBAN | MODERATE | DRIVABLE | ADULT | FEMALE | 69 | YES | MARSHFIELD, MO | USAA | EAST |
| 2 | ADULT | FEMALE | 24 | MINOR | YES | MARSHFIELD, MO | OCCUPANT | TRANSPORTED BY COX EMS TO COX SOUTH HOSPITAL |
Misc. Information
CRASH OCCURRED AS VEHICLE #1 ATTEMPTED A LEFT TURN, AND PULLED INTO THE PATH OF VEHICLE #2.