| TPR. N. VINES #1166 | 250539476 | 37.292 | -93.0264 | 11/24/2025 | 5:35PM | WEBSTER | I-44, 6 MILES WEST OF MARSHFIELD, MO | D |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 2013 CHEVROLET SILVERADO | TOTAL | BRINE'S TOWING | ADULT | MALE | 49 | YES | FORDLAND, MO | USAA | EASTBOUND |
| 2 | 2024 KENWORTH E680 | MINOR | DRIVEN FROM SCENE | ADULT | MALE | 55 | YES | HUMBLE, TX | SELF INSURED | EASTBOUND |
| 1 | ADULT | MALE | 49 | MODERATE | YES | FORDLAND, MO | DRIVER | COX SOUTH HOSPITAL, SPRINGFIELD,MO BY COX AMBULANCE |
Misc. Information
VEH 1 WAS OVERTAKING VEH 2 AND BEGAN SKIDDING ON THE ROADWAY AND STRUCK VEH 2. VEH 1 TRAVELLED OFF THE RIGHT SIDE OF THE ROADWAY AND OVERTURNED.