| TPR. M. L. KELLY (352) | 250539456 | 0 | 0 | 11/24/2025 | 5:17PM | WARREN | WESTBOUND I-70, MILE MARKER 193.0 | C |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 2013 CHEVROLET SPARK | MODERATE | TOWED TO/ BY PRIME TOWING | ADULT | FEMALE | 45 | YES | NEW FLORENCE, MO | PROGRESSIVE | WESTBOUND |
| 1 | ADULT | MALE | 48 | SERIOUS | EXEMPT | GILMER, TX | PEDESTRIAN | TRANSPORTED BY WARREN COUNTY AMBULANCE DISTRICT TO MERCY HOSPITAL ST. LOUIS |
Misc. Information
CRASH OCCURRED WHEN THE PEDESTRIAN RAN INTO THE PATH OF ONCOMING TRAFFIC. ASSISTED BY B. W. KATZING (568).