| TPR. T. O'SULLIVAN (453) | 250539380 | 0 | 0 | 11/24/2025 | 4:15PM | ST. LOUIS | EASTBOUND INTERSTATE 70 WEST OF JENNINGS STATION ROAD | C |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 2013 FORD FUSION | MINOR | DRIVEN FROM SCENE | ADULT | MALE | 24 | YES | DUPO, IL | NONE | EASTBOUND |
| 2 | 2025 HONDA HRV | MINOR | DRIVEN FROM SCENE | ADULT | MALE | 51 | YES | FAIRVEIW HEIGHTS, IL | STATE FARM | EASTBOUND |
| 2 | ADULT | FEMALE | 46 | MINOR | YES | FAIRVEIW HEIGHTS, IL | OCCUPANT | TRANSPORTED BY NORTHEAST FIRE PROTECTION DISTRICT EMS TO BARNES JEWISH HOSPITAL |
Misc. Information
VEHICLE 2 SLOWED FOR TRAFFIC AND THE FRONT OF VEHICLE 1 STRUCK THE REAR OF VEHICLE 2. ASSITED BY NORTHEAST FIRE PROTECTION DISTRICT EMS.