| TPR J M HAINES /777/ | 250538402 | 39.24055 | -93.11218 | 11/23/2025 | 8:40PM | SALINE | MO-NN AND MO-C | A |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 2014 FORD MUSTANG | MODERATE | TOWED BY THOMPSONS TOW | ADULT | MALE | 18 | YES | SLATER, MO | STATE FARM | EASTBOUND |
| 1 | ADULT | MALE | 18 | MINOR | YES | SLATER, MO | DRIVER | TRANSPORTED BY PRIVATE CONVEYANCE TO FITZGIBBON HOSPITAL |
Misc. Information
CRASH OCCURED AS VEHICLE ONE RAN OFF THE ROADWAY, STRUCK AN EMBANKMENT AND A FENCE.