| CPL. B.D. VAUGHT #1451 | 250538261 | 36.635788 | -93.896949 | 11/23/2025 | 5:54PM | BARRY | FARM ROAD 1097 THREE MILES SOUTH OF CASSVILLE | D |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 2019 FORD F350 | TOTAL | TOWED BY BRICE'S TOWING | ADULT | MALE | 36 | NO | CASSVILLE, MO | UNKNOWN | SOUTHBOUND |
| 1 | ADULT | MALE | 36 | MODERATE | NO | CASSVILLE, MO | DRIVER | TRANSPORTED BY PRIVATE PARTY TO MERCY CASSVILLE THEN RELAYED TO MERCY JOPLIN |
Misc. Information
CRASH OCCURRED AS VEHICLE #1 TRAVELLED OFF THE RIGHT OF THE ROADWAY ON A CURVE AND COLLIDED WITH SEVERAL TREES.