| CPL. J. W. SERVAIS (989) | 250537656 | 0 | 0 | 11/23/2025 | 9:40AM | FRANKLIN | US-50, EAST OF E DENMARK ROAD | C |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 2004 HONDA CRV | MODERATE | TOWED TO/BY PATRIOT TOWING | ADULT | FEMALE | 34 | YES | VILLA RIDGE, MO | STATE FARM | WESTBOUND |
| 2 | 2024 RAM 3500 | MODERATE | TOWED TO/BY PATRIOT TOWING | ADULT | MALE | 34 | YES | CASEYVILLE, IL | UNKNOWN | WESTBOUND |
| 1 | ADULT | FEMALE | 34 | MINOR | YES | VILLA RIDGE, MO | DRIVER | TRANSPORTED BY UNION AMBULANCE TO MERCY HOSPITAL - WASHINGTON |
| 2 | ADULT | MALE | 34 | MINOR | YES | CASEYVILLE, IL | DRIVER | TRANSPORTED BY UNION AMBULANCE TO MERCY HOSPITAL - WASHINGTON |
Misc. Information
DRIVER 1 ATTEMPTED TO MAKE A U-TURN ON US-50 WHEN THE FRONT OF VEHICLE 2 STRUCK THE FRONT LEFT OF VEHICLE 1. ASSISTED BY TPR. J. R. BROWN (184).