| CPL J.W. CHOATE #164 | 250536788 | 36.71242 | -93.19908 | 11/22/2025 | 3:46PM | TANEY | FOUTE F, 100 FT. EAST OF BULL CREEK, MO | D |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 2010 PONTIAC G6 | TOTAL | JIM'S AUTO BODY | JUVENILE | FEMALE | 17 | YES | FORSYTH, MO | SHELTER MUTUAL | EAST |
| 1 | JUVENILE | FEMALE | 17 | MODERATE | NO | REPUBLIC, MO | OCCUPANT | TRANSPORTED BY TCAD TO COX SOUTH HOSPITAL IN SPRINGFIELD, MO |
| 1 | JUVENILE | FEMALE | 17 | MINOR | YES | FORSYTH, MO | DRIVER | TRANSPORTED BY TCAD TO COX SOUTH |
Misc. Information
VEHICLE ONE TRAVELED OFF THE RIGHT SIDE OF THE ROADWAY AND STRUCK AN EMBANKMENT BEFORE COMING TO REST IN A CREEK BED.