| CPL LEFTWICH 862. | 250536492 | 0 | 0 | 11/22/2025 | 12:00PM | MARION | RT M 10 MILES SOUTH OF DURHAM | B |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 2016 TOYOTA SUV | TOTAL | TOWED BY ROBERTS WRECKER | ADULT | FEMALE | 40 | UNKNOWN | TAYLOR, MO | UNKNOWN | WESTBOUND |
| 1 | JUVENILE | FEMALE | 0 | MINOR | YES | TAYLOR, MO | OCCUPANT | TRANSPORTED BY MARION COUNTY AMBULANCE TO BLESSING HOSPITAL |
| 1 | JUVENILE | FEMALE | 3 | MINOR | YES | TAYLOR, MO | OCCUPANT | TRANSPORTED BY MARION COUNTY AMBULANCE TO BLESSING HOSPITAL |
| 1 | JUVENILE | FEMALE | 7 | MINOR | YES | TAYLOR, MO | OCCUPANT | TRANSPORTED BY MARION COUNTY AMBULANCE TO BLESSING HOSPITAL |
| 1 | ADULT | FEMALE | 40 | SERIOUS | UNKNOWN | TAYLOR, MO | DRIVER | TRANSPORTED BY MARION COUNTY AMBULANCE TO BLESSING HOSPITAL |
Misc. Information
VEHICLE 01 WESTBOUND RAN OFF THE RIGHT SIDE OF THE ROADWAY, OVERCORRECTED, RAN OFF THE LEFT SIDE, BECAME AIRBORNE AND STRUCK A DITCH. ASSISTED BY MARION COUNTY SHERIFFS DEPARTMENT AND TPR SMITH 774.