| MSGT S. ISRINGHAUSEN #259 | 250536343 | 36.5896111 | -93.314722 | 11/22/2025 | 10:20AM | STONE | MO-165, 2 MILES SOUTH OF BRANSON | D |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 2023 HYUNDAI SANTA CRUZ | EXTENSIVE | WHITWORTH TOWING | ADULT | FEMALE | 62 | YES | CAMDENTON, MISSOURI | GEICO | SOUTHBOUND |
| 1 | ADULT | FEMALE | 62 | MODERATE | YES | CAMDENTON, MISSOURI | DRIVER | TRANSPORTED VIA AMBULANCE TO COX SOUTH HOSPTIAL IN SPRINGFIELD, MO |
Misc. Information
VEHICLE 1 RAN OFF OF THE LEFT SIDE OF THE ROADWAY, STRUCK A DRIVEWAY, AND BECAME AIRBORNE INTO A WOODED AREA.