| TPR S. T. DUGGINS (214) | 250535875 | 0 | 0 | 11/21/2025 | 9:30PM | SHANNON | MO 106 AND HWY H, SEVEN MILES EAST OF EMINENCE | G |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 2004 DODGE DURANGO | TOTAL | BAKER'S TOWING AT OWNER'S REQUEST | ADULT | MALE | 44 | YES | WEST PLAINS, MO | AMERICAN FAMILY | SOUTHBOUND |
| 1 | ADULT | MALE | 44 | MINOR | YES | WEST PLAINS, MO | OCCUPANT | TRANSPORTED BY PRIVATE CONVEYANCE TO THE IRON COUNTY MEDICAL CENTER IN IRONTON, MO |
Misc. Information
DRIVER 1 DID NOT SEE THE STOP SIGN DUE TO FOGGY CONDITIONS AND VEHICLE 1 RAN OFF THE ROADWAY.