| TPR D T WALLER /891/ | 250535833 | 39.1598 | -94.4953 | 11/21/2025 | 9:25PM | CLAY | MO-210 AT RANDOLPH RD | A |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2 | 2020 AUDI Q3 | MINOR | DRIVEN FROM SCENE | ADULT | MALE | 20 | YES | KANSAS CITY, MO | FIRST CHICAGO | WESTBOUND |
| 1 | 2023 NISSAN SENTRA | MINOR | DRIVEN FROM SCENE | ADULT | MALE | 28 | YES | SAN ANTONIO, TX | NONE | WESTBOUND |
| 1 | ADULT | MALE | 28 | MINOR | YES | SAN ANTONIO, TX | DRIVER | TRANSPORTED BY PRIVATE CONVERYANCE TO NORTH KANSAS CITY HOSPITAL |
Misc. Information
CRASH OCCURED AS VEHICLE ONE STRUCK THE CURB, WENT AIRBORN, AND STRUCK THE REAR OF VEHICLE TWO.