| TPR. T. DEERING (129). | 250535353 | 0 | 0 | 11/21/2025 | 5:18PM | ST. FRANCOIS | MISSOURI 8 AT HUNTFORD ROAD | C |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2 | 2014 CHRYSLER 200 | MINOR | DRIVEN FROM SCENE | ADULT | MALE | 25 | YES | PARK HILLS, MO | AMERICAN FAMILY INSURANCE | SOUTHBOUND |
| 1 | 2021 CHEVROLET SILVERADO | MINOR | DRIVEN FROM SCENE | ADULT | FEMALE | 26 | YES | PARK HILLS, MO | PROGRESSIVE | NORTHBOUND |
| 2 | ADULT | FEMALE | 21 | MINOR | YES | POTOSI, MO | OCCUPANT | TAKEN TO PARKLAND HEALTH CENTER - FARMINGTON BY ST. FRANCOIS COUNTY EMS |
Misc. Information
VEHICLE 1 WAS TURNING LEFT ONTO HUNTSFORD ROAD WHEN VEHICLE 2 STRUCK VEHICLE 1. ASSISTED BY CPL. K. RONEY (1433).